Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

13? REGOLARITA' DEI COLLI ISOLANI

Isola Vicentina - 28 Febbraio 2021

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
11SOLDA' FABIO / SOLDA' FEDERICOAUDI QUATTRORALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L811:00:00
22FRACASSO LUIGI / FRACASSO MASSIMOMERCEDES 190RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L811:00:00
33FRACASSO BORTOLO / CAMPONOGARA GIAMPIETROBMW M3 E30RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L911:01:00
44MARCHETTO GUIDO / ZAMBONI ROBERTOBMW 320IRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L811:01:00
55ONGARO GIUSEPPE EMILIO / BUCA VIORICAMERCEDES 190TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.811:02:00
66GARZOTTO FABIO / SBALCHIERO ANDREALANCIA DELTATEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.911:02:00
78DAL BIANCO EDI / PAULETTO MARIOBMW E21RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L711:03:00
89CECCATO GIUSEPPE / CORRADIN EZIOFIAT 124 ABARTHRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L611:03:00
910POZZAN MAURIZIO / SALETTI PAOLOPORSCHE 356 SCRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L411:04:00
1011SOLOFRIZZO GUGLIELMO / TACCHETTO NICOPORSCHE 356REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356411:04:00
1112ANGRISANI MARCO / CALVOSA MARIOALFA ROMEO GTVNETTUNO BOLOGNA511:05:00
1214GIACOPPO ANDREA / OLIVIERO LISAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHTEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.711:05:00
1315ROSSETTO CAMILLO / SCARABOTTOLO ANDREAFIAT 124 SPIDER SPORTA.S.D. CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE611:06:00
1416GENNARO LUIGINO / MARAN GUIDOPORSCHE 911SCUDERIA PADOVA AUTOSTORICHE A.S.D.611:06:00
1518CISCATO GIOVANNI / CARPI GIANLUIGIFIAT 125SRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L511:07:00
1619PESAVENTO GIORGIO / PESAVENTO LEONARDOFIAT 124 ABARTHSCUDERIA SQUADRA CORSE VERONA A.S.D611:07:00
1720CASAROTTO MARCO / DE TOMASI LARAFIAT 131 MIRAFIORIRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L611:08:00
1821SCAPIN ENZO / MORANDI IVANOVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTIRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L811:08:00
1922CONVERSO DARIO / CORRADIN ALESSIOAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHA.M.A.M.S. "Tazio Nuvolari"711:09:00
2023MENESELLO LUCIANO / BERTAZZO RICCARDOFORD ESCORTRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L711:09:00
2124DOARDO FABIO / MIATTO DENISALFA ROMEO GTVRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L711:10:00
2225ZAMPALOCCA FRANCO / BERTAZZO ANDREAFIAT 127 SPORTRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L711:10:00
2326TADIELLO ARMANDO / TADIELLO GIADAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L711:11:00
2427ZAGO GIANLUCA / ZAGO FILIPPOVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI711:11:00
2528SORGATO FABIO / GIANESINI MONICACITROEN AX GTA.S.D. CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE911:12:00
2629TOVENA KOBY / DIDONE' KATIAALFA ROMEO 33 1.5TISpeeding Motors Team a.s.d.911:12:00
2730FICHERA LUCA / BONVECCHIO MARTINAFIAT UNO 45Speeding Motors Team a.s.d.911:13:00
2831MORASSUTI DOMENICO / MORASSUTI PAOLORENAULT ALPINE A112HORNET CORSE611:13:00
2932TATTINI ALBERTO / SCIOLTI ROSSELLAAUTOBIANCHI A112NETTUNO BOLOGNA611:14:00
3033ROCELLI PAOLO / MENESELLO MICHELATALBOT SUMBEAM TISCUDERIA MOTORI STORICI ASD711:14:00
3134CANDEO ALDO / SCHIAVON ANDREAFIAT 127 SPORTMONSELICE CORSE711:15:00
3235FERRARA ALBERTO / CAMPORESE DANIELAOPLE KADETT GTEA.S.D. CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE711:15:00
3336MATTIOLI ROBERTO / ASTORINO ANNATRIUMPH TR3311:16:00
3437FABBRI LEONARDO / CIPRIANI SONIAVOLVO AMAZON 121SCUDERIA PROGETTO MITE A.S.D.311:16:00
3538VIOLA FILIPPO / GERUNDA DANIELLANCIA AURELIA B20 GTTEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.311:17:00
3639FICHERA GIORGIO / FICHERA FRANCESCOFIAT 850 SPECIALSpeeding Motors Team a.s.d.511:17:00
3740FIORE GIUSEPPE / SPIGARIOL ANDREAFIAT 500F411:18:00
3841MARZARO PIERGIORGIO / MARZARO VALERIOFIAT 850 SPORTRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L511:18:00
3942GUASTI FABRIZIO / BONOMI MARTINALANCIA FULVIA COUPE'SCUDERIA PADOVA AUTOSTORICHE A.S.D.611:19:00
4043LORENZI ENRICO / LORENZI SOFIAOPEL MANTA B611:19:00
4144DRESSINO DIEGOFIAT 124 SPORT COUPE611:20:00
4245DEMARIN ENNIO / RUZZIER ROBERTOLANCIA FULVIA611:20:00
4346 GECCHELE ELENA / BIGNOTTO CRISTINAFIAT 500RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L611:21:00
4447GANASSIN GUIDO / "BIRBA"VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI711:21:00
4548FACCIN STEFANO / MITROVICH MASSIMOAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 70HPRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L811:22:00
4649PITONDO MARCO / ZANGRANDI MARISTELLAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ELITEA.C. VERONA HISTORIC811:22:00
4750BALLONI MAURO / BURAGALASSI PAOLOAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHCLUB AUTOMOBILISTICO "LA GHERARDESCA"811:23:00
4851BOVOLENTA ALESSANDRO / BOVOLENTA GILBERTOFIAT RITMO 60MONSELICE CORSE911:23:00
4952GIACCARELLO DAVIDE / GIACCARELLO DANIELEFIAT UNO IEMONSELICE CORSE911:24:00
5053BOVIO STEFANO EMILIO / GALIAZZO PIERFRANCESCOINNOCENTI MINI COOPERSCUDERIA PADOVA AUTOSTORICHE A.S.D.611:24:00
5154SARTORE TOMAS / TAESI LUCABMW 318 ISSCUDERIA PROGETTO MITE A.S.D.911:25:00
5269ZUCCANTE MATTEO / ZUCCANTE EDOARDOFIAT 127 CL711:25:00
5355FRANZOSO LORENZO / ROTA STEFANIASUBARY LEGACYSCUDERIA PROGETTO MITE A.S.D.2M11:26:00
5456SCOSCINI JACOPO / CIPRIANI EDOARDOBMW 320 XD COUPESCUDERIA PROGETTO MITE A.S.D.2M11:26:00
5557GUGLIELMONI DAVID / PERONI STEFANOPEUGEOT 106 RALLYRALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L1M11:27:00
5658SCARPARI GIANLUIGI / TONON ALDAFIAT BARCHETTASCUDERIA PADOVA AUTOSTORICHE A.S.D.1M11:27:00
5759DAL BO' STEVE / GOSETTO DAVIDEPEUGEOT 106 RALLYESCUDERIA PN CORSE ASD1M11:28:00
5860SARTORI GIORGIO / TARTALI MORENAMINI COOPER SA.C. VERONA HISTORIC2M11:28:00
5961PREVITALI PAOLO / RUSSO ELISABETTABMW X3SCUDERIA PROGETTO MITE A.S.D.1M11:29:00
6062SERINO ALDO / SERINO DANIELEALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 2.0 JTDMSCUDERIA CENTRO NORD ASD3M11:29:00
6163GARGHETTI GIORGIO / GIORDANO BARBARABMW Z4 M40SCUDERIA CENTRO NORD ASD3M11:30:00
6264MORARI MARCO / DE PAOLI LORISFORD ESCORT COSWORTH1M11:30:00
6365CECI IVANO / BOTTI BARBARAFIAT 500 ABARTHSCUDERIA CENTRO NORD ASD2M11:31:00
6466GARON MARCO / SACHESPI CLAUDIOSUBARU IMPREZA GT1M11:31:00
6567CENNA STEFNO / SCALIA PAOLASUZUKI SWIFTSCUDERIA CENTRO NORD ASD2M11:32:00
6668 BIASIO SABINA / RAVAZZOLO ARIANNAPEUGEOT 107S.C. RACING TEAM LE FONTI ASSOCIA SPORTIVA2M11:32:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File