Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

XXVIII COPPA CITTA' DELLA PACE

Rovereto (TN) - 27/02/2021

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
11LOPERFIDO FABIO / MORETTI ALESSANDROTOPFIAT 514SCLASSIC TEAM109:00:00
22PATRON LUCA / CLARK STEVETOPFIAT 514 MILLE MIGLIACLASSIC TEAM209:01:00
33ALIVERTI ALBERTO / LAMPERTI GIACOMOTOPFIAT 508C209:02:00
44SALA EZIO / CIOFFI GIANLUCATOPLANCIA APRILIAEMMEBI 70209:03:00
55BELOMETTI ANDREA LUIGI / VAGLIANI CATERINATOPFIAT 508CBRESCIA CORSE209:04:00
67SCAPOLO ALBERTO / SCAPOLO GIUSEPPETOPFIAT 508CSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA209:05:00
78SISTI SERGIO / GUALANDI ANNATOPLANCIA APRILIACLASSIC TEAM209:06:00
89CRUGNOLA ROBERTO / CRUGNOLA MARIOTOPFIAT 508C209:07:00
911CANE' GIULIANO / GALLINI GIOVANNATOPLANCIA APRILIASCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA209:08:00
1012FONTANELLA GIANMARIO / MALTA ALESSANDROTOPLANCIA APRILIACLASSIC TEAM209:09:00
1114SALVINELLI FABIO / SALVINELLI MARCOTOPFIAT 1100/103CLASSIC TEAM309:10:00
1215GAMBERINI ALESSANDRO / FALCIROLI ELENATOPFIAT 1100/103CLASSIC TEAM309:11:00
1316RONZONI ANDREA / PERSONENI GRETATOPFIAT 1100/103CLUB OROBICO BERGAMO CORSE309:12:00
1418BISI MASSIMO / CATTIVELLI CLAUDIOTOPPORSCHE 356 S 90REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356409:13:00
1519MAZZOLENI SERGIO / CARRARA EDRISIOTOPPORSCHE 356 SCREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356409:14:00
1621BARCELLA GUIDO / GHIDOTTI OMBRETTATOPPORSCHE 356CAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI409:15:00
1722RAPISARDA GIUSEPPE / PIGA DANILOTOPMORRIS MINI MINOR MK1SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA409:16:00
1823BERTOLI VINCENZO / GAMBA ALBERTOTOPLANCIA FULVIA COUPE'FRANCIACORTA MOTORI509:17:00
1924LAFORTEZZA MICHELE / BORDOGNA LUCATOPINNOCENTI MINI COOPER MK2FRANCIACORTA MOTORI509:18:00
2025MARINI LEONARDO / BELLINI MICHELE FABIOTOPLANCIA FULVIA 1,3 RALLY SBRESCIA CORSE509:19:00
2126CICUTTINI AMEDEO / CASTELLANO LIATOPALFA ROMEO GIULIA TISCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI509:20:00
2227FONTANA ARMANDO / GROSSI SILVIATOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 58HPSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:21:00
2328BACCI SERGIO / BACCI ROMANOTOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTHJOLLY ROGER609:22:00
2429BALDISSERA TIZIANO / COVAZ EDOARDOTOPLEYLAND INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:23:00
2530SALVETTI PAOLO / SPOZIO BRUNOTOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 58HPCLASSIC TEAM609:24:00
2631GIBERTINI MARCELLO / SIGHINOLFI LISATOPLANCIA FULVIA MONTECARLOSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:25:00
2732RIMONDI VALERIO / FAVA LIANATOPPORSCHE 911S TARGASCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:26:00
2833LASTRI CLAUDIO / PANTANI VALTERTOPALFA ROMEO NUOVA GIULIA SUPERSCUDERIA KINZICA609:27:00
2934NOBIS GIUSEPPE / CANEO GIANLUCATOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTHCLASSIC TEAM709:28:00
3035GIACOPPO ANDREA / GRILLONE TECIOIUTOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 70HPTEAM BASSANO709:29:00
3120DALLEOLLE MASSIMO / TRAVERSI ALESSANDROTOPA112SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA709:30:00
3236ZAZZERI BARBARA / ANDROVANDI CRISTIANOTOPRENAULT 5 ALPINESCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE709:31:00
3337VINCENZI PAOLO / RIVIEZZO SIMONATOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA709:32:00
3438SCARIONI GABRIELLA / PIETROPAOLO ORNELLATOPAUSTIN MINI HLESCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA809:33:00
3539LIMONI SCAGLIA GIAMPAOLO / FRASSINE PAOLOTOPAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ELEGANT ELITEMOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE809:34:00
3640MALUCELLI ANDREA / BERNUZZI MONICATOPFIAT DUNA 70FRANCIACORTA MOTORI909:35:00
3741CANTARINI LUIGI / ROSSI MARCOTOPAUTOBIANCHI Y10909:36:00
3842RIBOLDI RICCARDO / BORTOT BORTOLINOAFIAT 508CFRANCIACORTA MOTORI209:37:00
3943SCOTTO ENRICO / BIAGI CRISTINAALANCIA APRILIACLASSIC TEAM209:38:00
4044LUI LUCIANO / PIZZI PAOLOAFIAT 1100/103CLASSIC TEAM309:39:00
4145ALDERIGHI ALESSANDRO / LO PRESTI STEFANIAAFIAT 1100/103SCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE309:40:00
4246VIRDIS ALESSANDRO / GIORDO SILVIAAPORSCHE 356 A SPEEDSTERREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:41:00
4347FACCHINI ALFONSO / OLIVETTI LUIGIAAMG A ROADSTERAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI309:42:00
4448DELPIANO GIORGIO / VIGNA FILIPPOAPORSCHE 356 A SPEEDSTER GS 1500 CARRERAREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:43:00
4549DIANA ALBERTO / GASBARRI LEANDROAPORSCHE 356 S CABRIOREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:44:00
4650GATTA MARCO / MAFFINA LUIGIAPORSCHE 356 A COUPE'BRESCIA CORSE309:45:00
4751BIGNETTI BIGNETTI FEDERICA / CIATTI LUISAAALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCEMOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE309:46:00
4852MAZZALUPI SAVERIO ROMANOAPORSCHE 356 BT5309:47:00
4954MAGNONI MAURIZIO / VANONI MARISAAPORSCHE 356REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356409:48:00
5055GAZZA FILIPPO / NOCCO AMALIAAPORSCHE 356 SCAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI409:49:00
5156PASTORE MATTEO ROCCO / AVANZA PAOLAAPORSCHE 356 SCREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356409:50:00
5257TONDELLI DAVIDE / MARCHESINI MAURIZIOAALFA ROMEO GIULIA TIAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI409:51:00
5358PEDRALI GIOVANNI / FINARDI BRUNOAMG B GTFRANCIACORTA MOTORI509:52:00
5459PIGHI GIOVANNI / CALLEGARI LUIGIAMORRIS MINI COOPER GMT509:53:00
5570ARGENTI MAURO / AMOROSA ROBERTAAPORSCHE 911 T509:54:00
5671SENNA MAURIZIO / MORANDI IVANOAAUTOBIANCHI PRIMULA 65C509:55:00
5772D'ANTINONE ANTONIO / DE BIASE AMALIAAPORSCHE 911 T2,2SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA509:56:00
5873BUTTAFAVA ALDO / PARENTI PATRIZIAAFIAT 124 SPIDER509:57:00
5974MACCARIO GIUSEPPE / LUCIANO MICHELEAAUTOBIANCHI A 112SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA509:58:00
6075PRANDELLI GIOVANNI / PASOTTI LOREDANAALANCIA FULVIA HFEMMEBI 70509:59:00
6176BOSSI GIORGIO / BOSSI DANIELEALANCIA FULVIA COUPE'CLUB OROBICO BERGAMO CORSE610:00:00
6277MIATTO ROBERTO / FARSURA MAURIZIOAINNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA610:01:00
6378OMARCHI GIOVANNI / BUTTURINI LAURAAALFA ROMEO GT JUNIORAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI610:02:00
6479ROSSONI ROBERTO / SPAGNOLI FRANCOAFIAT X 1/9REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356610:03:00
6553GHIDINI RUGGERO / GHISLA ERICA CRISTIANAAALFA ROMEO 2000 GTVBRESCIA CORSE610:04:00
6680CAMOSSI ALBERTO / FACCHINETTI VALERIAAPORSCHE 911 SAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI610:05:00
6781MASSARA GIULIO / ADORNI GIOVANNIABMW 2002 TURBO610:06:00
6882FACCIN ANTONIO / DAL SANTO SILVIAAMG MIDGET - ASHLEYAC VERONA HISTORIC610:07:00
6984GOVERNATO FAUSTO / ALVISI DAVIDEALANCIA PININFARINA BETA MONTECARLOSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA610:08:00
7085GANDINI MARCO / MERENDA CARLOAAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 70HPSCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE710:09:00
7186GALASSI FRANCESCO / MARZI CORRADOAAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 70HPSAN MARINO RACING810:10:00
7287CONVERSO DARIO / AMEGLIO FEDERICAAAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTHAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI810:11:00
7388GUALTIERI GIOVANNI / MOROSI ALESSIOAAUTOBIANCHI A112 JUNIORSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA810:12:00
7489RICCI ROBERTO / FRASCAROLI MARCOAALFA ROMEO 33 1,3SSCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE910:13:00
7590VALENTE STEFANO / MAGARAGGIA CHARLOTTEBFIAT 508S BALILLA BERLINETTA210:14:00
7691SOLDO GIOVANNI / MESSINA SABRINACFIAT PANDA 4X4810:15:00
7792MORCOMBE DARREN JAMES / MONTALBETTI CHIARANCRALLY ABC GRAND PRIX110:16:00
7893BELOTTI MATTEO / PLEBANI INGRIDNCFIAT 508CBRESCIA CORSE210:17:00
7995MOTTA ANDREA / VICENZI THOMASNCAUSTIN HEALEY 100/4 BN1SC. TAZIO NUVOLARI ITALIA310:18:00
8096TALAMINI TOBIA / FANTUS SUPINO MATTIASNCPORSCHE 356A T1REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356310:19:00
8197DALL'AGLIO GIAMPAOLO / COCO COSTANTINONCALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA TISAN MARTINO310:20:00
8298SACCO ALBERTO / BONANNO DARIONCPORSCHE 356 BT5 S90EMMEBI 70310:21:00
8399PELI DANIELE / PELI EMANUELENCFIAT 1200 CABRIOLETJOLLY ROGER410:22:00
84100PASINO ANGELO / ITALIANO PATRIZIANCVOLKSWAGEN KARMANN GHIASCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE410:23:00
85101LOZZA MATTEO / LOZZA ARIANNANCINNOCENTI AUSTIN I4410:24:00
86103MOZZONI FABRIZIO / TRIVA STEFANIANCALFA ROMEO GT JUNIORBRESCIA CORSE510:25:00
87104BRESCIANI LUCA / CAPPA DAVIDENCLANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1,3SMOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE510:26:00
88105BELOTTI ANTONIO / MARCHESI MARIANCAUTOBIANCHI A 112CLUB OROBICO BERGAMO CORSE610:27:00
89106BARCELLA NICOLA / PASTREMOLI EDOARDONCAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTHAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI710:28:00
90107VAROSIO MARCO / CAGLIARI MARIANNANCLANCIA BETA MONTECARLO 2 SERIESCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE710:29:00
91108CORBELLINI GIACOMO / GARBELLI ENRICONCAUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 810:30:00
92109PICCIRILLO MARCO / PORETTI ADELINA RAFFAELLANCMAZDA MX5SCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE910:31:00
93110GUATELLI GIOVANNI PIETRO / GIANMARINO FRANCESCO NCAUTOBIANCHI Y10 GTIESCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA910:32:00
94111TURCHET GIANLUCA / BIANCOLIN NATASCIALANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE HFSCUDERIA PN CORSEM110:33:00
95112COAN ENRICO / ULLIANA FABIORENAULT CLIO WILLIAMSSCUDERIA PN CORSEM110:34:00
96113VERZA DIEGO / SANTIN BORISVOLKSWAGEN POLOROVIGO CORSEM110:35:00
97114SALVIATO EZIO MARTINO / MOGLIA MARIA CATERINAFIAT BARCHETTAM110:36:00
98115ACCARDO ANGELO / MESSINA PAOLINOFIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTINGM110:37:00
99116OSS PEGORAR OSCAR / REFOLO VITTORIOMINI COOPER DM310:38:00
100117VERGAMINI FABIO / FABRIZI ANNA MARIAFERRARI 488 GTBM310:39:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File