Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

2? Lessinia Rally Historic

Bosco Chiesanuova (VR) - 14-15 Febbario 2020

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOSCUDERIAVETTURARAGGR.GR./CL.ORARIO
11VOLTOLINI MASSIMO / MORELLI GIUSEPPEPORSCHE 911 SCTEAM BASSANO34/>200009:01:00
22COSTENARO GIORGIO / ZAMBIASI LUCIALANCIA STRATOS HFTEAM BASSANO24/>200009:02:00
33BIANCO RICCARDO / VALERIO MATTEOFORD SIERRA COSWORTHSCUDERIA PALLADIO HIST.4J2-A/>200009:03:00
44"RAFFA" / SCARDONI PAOLOBMW M3SCALIGERA RALLYE4J2-A/>200009:04:00
55PATUZZO NICOLA / MARTINI ALBERTOTOYOTA CELICA GTFOURTEAM BASSANO4J2-A/>200009:05:00
66BARSANTI PIER GIORGIO / POLLINI CRISTIANFORD SIERRA COSWORTHEVENTI SPORT RACING4J2-A/>200009:06:00
77ZANETTI PIERLUIGI / SCALCO ROBERTOFORD SIERRA COSWORTHSCUDERIA PALLADIO HIST.4J2-A/>200009:07:00
88FINATI MAURIZIO / CODOTTO MARTINALANCIA RALLY 037KEY SPORT ENGINEERING4J1-B/>160009:08:00
99BAGGIO PAOLO / PAGANONI GIULIALANCIA DELTA INT. 16VKEY SPORT ENGINEERING4J2-A/>200009:09:00
1010ZANINI MARIO IVO / CORRADI ALBERTOLANCIA DELTA HF 4 WD4J2-A/>200009:10:00
1111SANNA ALERTO / DAL BRA' ALFONSOPORSCHE 911 SCTEAM BASSANO4J1-B/>160009:11:00
1212PESAVENTO GIANLUCA / PESAVENTO GIORGIOFORD SIERRA COSWORTH4J2-A/>200009:12:00
1314DELLADIO LORENZO / MENGON LUCAPORSCHE 911 CARRERA RSMANGHEN TEAM24/200009:13:00
1415STERZA GUIDO / LUCCHI MAURO UMBERTORENAULT 5 TURBORALLY TEAM4J1-B/>160009:14:00
1518MENEGOLLI STEFANO / ZAMBELLI MATTIAFIAT RITMO 75TEAM BASSANO32/160009:15:00
1619VISINTAINER MAURIZIO / "FIORE"BMW M3 E30MARANELLO CORSE4J2-A/>200009:16:00
1720ZERBINATO ALBERTO / BALLINI ANDREAPORSCHE 911 SCRAETIA CORSE31-3/>200009:17:00
1822BOMBIERI NICOLA / TRIPI LINDABMW M3COMPANY RALLY TEAM4J2-A/>200009:18:00
1923ZANDONA' DAMIANO / STOPPA SIMONERENAULT R5 GT TURBOTEAM BASSANO4J1-A/200009:19:00
2024GUGLIELMI GIULIO / CORRADINI GIORDANOPORSCHE 911 SCOMEGA ASD34/>200009:20:00
2125REGAZZO ANTONIO / ANNONI LUIGIALFA ROMEO GTV 6SCUDERIA PALLADIO HIST.32/>200009:21:00
2226POLICANTE VITTORIO / VALDEGAMBERI MATTEOOPEL ASCONAPRO ENERGY MOTOR SPORT32/200009:22:00
2327BAGHIN GIANLUIGI / CANTERI ANNAALFA ROMEO ALFETTA GTVTEAM BASSANO32/200009:23:00
2428BOTTONI GIUSEPPE / NAPPA STEFANOOPEL KADETT GTESCUDERIA PALLADIO HIST.32/200009:24:00
2529AMBROSI FRANCO / ZANELLA FLAVIOBMW 325iTEAM BASSANO4J2-A/>200009:25:00
2631BOMBIERI ELISEO / CESCHI GIUSEPPEOPEL ASCONAOMEGA ASD32/200009:26:00
2732"MOLETA" / SIGNORINI ANDREAPORSCHE 911 RSSCALIGERA RALLYE24/>200009:27:00
2833GRAZIOLI UMBERTO / SELLA FLAVIOFORD SIERRA COSWORTHS-VOLTA RALLY TEAM4J2-A/>200009:28:00
2934SCAFFIDI LORENZO / FRESCHI NATASCIAFIAT UNO TURBOTEAM BASSANO4J1-A/200009:29:00
3035TESTI GIANLUCA / SPONDA MARTINABMW E30 318isTEAM BASSANO4J2-A/200009:30:00
3136URBANI MIRKO / BUONAPORTO GIOVANNIVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16VTEAM BASSANO4J2-A/200009:31:00
3237PIANEZZOLA GIANFRANCO / TINAZZO MIRKOALFA ROMEO ALFETTA GTTEAM BASSANO22/200009:32:00
3338MAZZUCATO ALESSANDRO / BONI MASSIMOOPEL ASCONA 2.0ANGI MOTORSPORT32/200009:33:00
3439SMITHSON TREVOR / CHIANTELLI ALESSIOALPINE A110 1600S24/160009:34:00
3540ZANINI CURZIO / ZANINI ENRICOPEUGEOT 205 1.6 GTINEW RALLY TEAM4J2-A/160009:35:00
3641SANGUIN GIANNI / REFONDINI SARAPEUGEOT 205 GTINEW RALLY TEAM4J2-A/160009:36:00
3742BOTTAZZI ALESSANDRO / MAGNANI ILARIAOPEL CORSAPIACENZA CORSE AUTOST.4J2-A/160009:37:00
3843SIMONI FRANCO / ALIONI MAUROPEUGEOT 205 RALLYETEAM BASSANO4J2-A/130009:38:00
3944PIACENTINI DEMIS / BONFA' PAOLOFIAT UNO 70 SNEW RALLY TEAM4J1-A/130009:39:00
4045GESUITA NICOLA / ZANELLA FRANCESCOPEUGEOT 205 RALLYESCALIGERA RALLYE4J2-A/130009:40:00
4147CANZIAN VALTER / FRANCHI SIMONEFORD ESCORT TWIN CAMSCALIGERA RALLYE1U/160009:41:00
4248FASOLIN MAURIZIO / NORBIATO CLAUDIOFIAT 124 SPECIAL TTEAM BASSANO22/160009:42:00
4350RUGGERI DANIELE / MARZI MARTINAFIAT 127 SPORTMEDIA RALLY PROMOTION32/115009:43:00
4451GANDOLFO VALTERO / TORTEROLO MARCOFIAT 127 SPORT32/115009:44:00
4552ZADRA TIZIANO / MATTEI GALBUSERA FRANCESCAFIAT 127 SPORTPRO ENERGY MOTOR SPORT32/115009:45:00
4653MARGARITO PAOLO / ACCAROLI MARCOFIAT 127 SPORTNOVARA RALLY GROUP32/115009:46:00
4754BERTAZZOLO FABIO / TRIVELLATO CHRISTIANFIAT 127 LRALLY TEAM32/115009:47:00
4855SBALCHIERO STEFANO / FRIGO ANDREAFIAT 127 CLRALLY CLUB ISOLA VICENTINA32/115009:48:00
4956BECCHERLE LUCA / ERBISTI ANNAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHSCALIGERA RALLYE32/115009:49:00
5057BALDO PIETRO / MARCOLINI DAVIDEAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHTEAM BASSANO32/115009:50:00
5158GASPARINI MANUEL / MARZOCCHI GABRIELEAUTOBIANCHI A112NEW RALLY TEAM32/115009:51:00
5259CORDIOLI LUCA / CORRADINI ERMANNOAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH32/115009:52:00
5370CASTAGNA MAURO / MENEGAZZI NICOLAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHSCALIGERA RALLYE32/115009:53:00
5471VIGNA CLAUDIO / BUZZI OSCARFIAT 127 AACU FRIULI22/160009:54:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File