Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

LA MARCA CLASSICA 2020 - Regolarit? classica

Treviso - 27/09/2020

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
11SISTI SERGIO / GUALANDI ANNATOPLANCIA LAMBDA 221 CASAROCLASSIC TEAM109:00:00
22TURELLI LORENZO / TURELLI MARIOTOPLANCIA APRILIAFRANCIACORTA MOTORI209:01:00
33FONTANELLA GIANMARIO / COVELLI ANNAMARIATOPLANCIA APRILIACLASSIC TEAM209:02:00
44BIGNETTI BIGNETTI FEDERICA / CIATTI LUISATOPMG TBMOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE209:03:00
55SCAPOLO ALBERTO / SCAPOLO GIUSEPPETOPFIAT 508 CSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA209:04:00
66SPAGNOLI FRANCO / ROSSONI ROBERTOTOPFIAT 580 CFRANCIACORTA MOTORI209:05:00
77RIMONDI VALERIO / FAVA LIANATOPFIAT 1100-103SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA309:06:00
88SENECI ANGELO TOBIA / BONERA EMANUELETOPMG MIDGET MK1BRESCIA CORSE309:07:00
99CANE' GIULIANO / GALLINI GIOVANNATOPALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA409:08:00
1011MOLINARI ERMANNO / VAVASSORI DORIANOTOPPORSCHE 356 bFRANCIACORTA MOTORI409:09:00
1112RAPISARDA GIUSEPPE / PIGA DANILOTOPMORRIS MINI MINOR MK1SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA409:10:00
1214FONTANA ARMANDO / GROSSI SILVIATOPLANCIA FULVIA COUPE'SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA509:11:00
1315BALDISSERA TIZIANO / COVAZ EDOARDOTOPLEYLAND INNOCENTI MINI COOPERSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:12:00
1416GIBERTINI MARCELLO / SIGHINOLFI LISATOPLANCIA FULVIA MONTECARLOSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:13:00
1518LAFORTEZZA MICHELE / FRASCAROLI MARCOTOPLANCIA FULVIA COUPE'FRANCIACORTA MOTORI609:14:00
1619SALVETTI PAOLOTOPAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHCLASSIC TEAM609:15:00
1721GAMBERINI ALESSANDRO / FALCIROLI ELENATOPBMW 320CLASSIC TEAM709:16:00
1822MALUCELLI ANDREA / BERNUZZI MONICATOPLANCIA BETA MONTECARLOFRANCIACORTA MOTORI709:17:00
1923GIACOPPO ANDREA / GRILLONE TECIOIU DANIELATOPAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 70 HPTEAM BASSANO709:18:00
2024NOBIS GIUSEPPE / MAMBRINI PAOLATOPAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 70 HPCLASSIC TEAM709:19:00
2127PATRON LUCA / SCARAMUZZI ELENAAALFA ROMEO 6C1750SSSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA109:20:00
2228MIATTO ROBERTO / FARSURA MAURIZIOAFIAT 508 CSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA209:21:00
2329DIANA ALBERTO / REVELLO ANNA MARIAAPORSCHE 356 sREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:22:00
2431RUGO CARLO / VARASCHINI PAOLAAPORCHE - 356 T5SCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI309:23:00
2532BINI MAURO / RUSSO ENRICAAFIAT 1100/103CLEMENTE BIONDETTI309:24:00
2633GUGGIANA RICCARDO / TORRI ROSSELLAAMG SPIDER BFRANCIACORTA MOTORI409:25:00
2734GAZZA FILIPPO APORSCHE 356 SCAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI409:26:00
2835RUGGERI CESARE / RUGGERI FRANCESCAAAUSTIN - HEALEY BJ8 MKIII3T AUTO D'EPOCA CREMONA509:27:00
2936BILANCIERI MASSIMO / SIMEONI MARISAAPORSCHE 911 TSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA509:28:00
3037ARGENTI MAURO / AMOROSA ROBERTAAPORSCHE 911 SCLASSIC TEAM509:29:00
3138OMARCHI GIOVANNI / BUTTURINI LAURAAMG BAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI509:30:00
3239PEDRALI GIOVANNI / FINARDI BRUNOAMG B GTFRANCIACORTA MOTORI509:31:00
3341FACCIN ANTONIO / DAL SANTO SILVIAAMG - MIDGETAC VERONA HISTORIC509:32:00
3442CECCHI MASSIMO / GRAZIANI EMMAAINNOCENTI MINI COOPER MK 1SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA509:33:00
3543PARADISI ROBERTO / PARADISI ANDREAAFIAT 850 SPORT COUPE'509:34:00
3644GOVERNATO FAUSTO / CHILLEMI MARIA LUISAALANCIA PININFARINA BETA M.CARLOSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:35:00
3745FACCHINI ALFONSO / OLIVETTI LUIGIAAALFA ROMEO SPIDER 2000 VELOCEAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI609:36:00
3846BOSCOLO WILMER / MOLON ADELE RITAAINNOCENTI - MINI COCOPERSCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI609:37:00
3947GARILLI DIEGO / MACELLARI ROMEOAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH609:38:00
4048DALLEOLLE MASSIMO / MAGNANI MARCOAAUTOBIANCHI A112SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:39:00
4149TATTINI ALBERTO / SCIOLTI ROSSELLAABMW 316SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA709:40:00
4251CONVERSO DARIO / AMEGLIO FEDERICAAAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHPADOVA AUTOSTORICHE809:41:00
4352SCARIONI GABRIELLA / PIETROPAOLO ORNELLAAAUSTIN MINI HLESCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA809:42:00
4453GUALTIERI GIOVANNI / MOROSI ALESSIOAAUTOBIANCHI A112 JSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA809:43:00
4554LIMONI SCAGLIA GIAMPAOLO / FRASSINE PAOLOAPEUGEOT 205 R.G.MOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE909:44:00
4657VALENTE STEFANO / MAGARAGGIA CHARLOTTEBLANCIA AURELIA B20 GTCMAE SQUADRA CORSE309:45:00
4758SALERI FRANCESCO / RUFFINI GIOVANNABLANCIA-APPIA GT ZAGATOEMMEBI 70309:46:00
4859FERRARA ALBERTO / CAMPORESE DANIELABFIAT 1100 / 103 ECLUB91 SQUADRA CORSE309:47:00
4971FERRO GIANCARLO / PITTOLO SERGIOBALFA ROMEO GIULIETTASCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI409:48:00
5072GRIO MAURIZIO / SCRIGNER REDENTABBMW 1602509:49:00
5173RONDINELLI ROBERTO / SERAFINI MARCOBVOLKSWAGEN GOLF CABRIOLETSCUDERIA DEL GRIFONE ASD909:50:00
5274GASBARRI LEANDRO / PICENNI FABIOCPORSCHE 356 A T2REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:51:00
5377CIOFFI GIANLUCA / CIOFFI MATTEONCMG 4EMMEBI 70309:52:00
5478SALVINELLI FABIO / SALVINELLI MARCONCFIAT 1100/103CLASSIC TEAM309:53:00
5579CICUTTINI AMEDEO / CASTELlANO LIANCALFA ROMEOSCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI509:54:00
5681GENNARO LUIGINO / "STEVE CLARK"NCPORSCHE 911 SPADOVA AUTOSTORICHE609:55:00
5782PICCO CARLO ALBERTO / SOLDAN DARIONCPORSCHE 911S SCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI609:56:00
5883AGHEM GIANMARIA / CONTI ROSSELLANCAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH609:57:00
5984CANTARINI LUIGINCAUTOBIANCHI Y10909:58:00
6087ZEGNA PAOLO / DELPIANO GIORGIONCPORSCHE CARRERA SPEEDSTER 356AREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:59:00
6188D'ANTINONE ANTONIO / DE BIASE AMALIANCPORSCHE 911 T510:00:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File