Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

4? COLLINE DEI GONZAGA

Asola (MN) - 16/02/2020

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
11Vesco AndreaTOPFiat 508 S211:00:00
22Turelli Lorenzo / Turelli MarioTOPLancia AprilaFranciacorta Motori211:01:00
314Aliverti Alberto / Strinasacchi AdelelmoTOPFiat Balilla211:02:00
43Rimondi Valerio / Fava LianaTOPFiat 1100-103Scuderia Nettuno311:03:00
54Bignetti Bignetti Federica / Ciatti LuisaTOPAlfa Romeo Giulietta Motori Storici Lumezzane311:04:00
65Fontana Armando / Grossi SilviaTOPFiat 1100 TVScuderia Nettuno311:05:00
76Riviezzo Simona / Vincenzi PaoloTOPInnocenti Mini CooperScuderia Nettuno611:06:00
88Seneci Angelo / Russo ElisabettaTOPInnocenti Mini Cooper 1300 ExportProgetto MITE611:07:00
99Gibertini Marcello / Sighinolfi LisaTOPLancia Fulvia MontecarloScuderia Nettuno611:08:00
1010Lafortezza Michele / Carturan IlariaTOPLancia Fulvia Coup?Franciacorta Motori611:09:00
1111Malucelli Andrea / Bernuzzi MonicaTOPLancia Beta MontecarloFranciacorta Motori711:10:00
1212Dalleolle Massimo / Magnani MarcoTOPAutobianchi A112Scuderia Nettuno711:11:00
1315Lui Luciano / Pizzi PaoloAFiat 1100/103Classic Team311:12:00
1418Giannotti Domenico / Zanetti AntonellaAPorsche 356 AT 1Emmebi 70311:13:00
1519Cecchi Massimo / Graziani EmmaAInnocenti Cooper MKTScuderia Nettuno511:14:00
1621Paradisi Roberto / Guerci MatteoAFiat 850 Sport Coup?511:15:00
1722Prandelli Giovanni / Pasotti LoredanaAAlfa Romeo GT 2000Emmebi 70511:16:00
1824Facchini Alfonso / Olivetti LuigiaAAlfa Romeo Spider 2000 VeloceAMAMS 611:17:00
1925Garilli Diego / Macellari RomeoAAutobianchi A112 Abarth 740 HP611:18:00
2026Gualtieri Giovanni / Perri MarioAAlfa RomeoScuderia Nettuno811:19:00
2127Saleri Francesco / Ruffini GiovannaBLancia Appia GT ZagatoEmmebi 70311:20:00
2228Valente Stefano / Carutti EfisioBJaguar XK-150CMAE Squadra Corse311:21:00
2329Diana Alberto / Revello Anna MariaBPorsche 356Registro Italiano Porsche 356311:22:00
2430Bonacini Nicola / Bolla GiorgioBTriumph TR3311:23:00
2531Angrisani Marco / Alvisi DavideBLancia Fulvia Coup? 1,3 RallyeScuderia Nettuno511:24:00
2632Grio Maurizio / Scrigner RedentaBBMW 1602511:25:00
2723Farina Giuliano / Bini AugustaBPorsche 911AMAMS 611:26:00
2834Galassi Francesco / Marzi CorradoBFiat A112 AbrathSan Marino Racing811:27:00
2936Patron Luca / Farsura MaurizioNCMG L Compress.211:28:00
3037Peli Osvaldo / Don? NicolaNCFiat Balilla 508S Coppa d'OroBrescia Corse211:29:00
3138Battagliola Domenico / Costa AndreaNCFiat 508 SScuderia 3T211:30:00
3239Riboldi Alberto / Riboldi FedericoNCFiat Balilla 508 CFranciacorta Motori211:31:00
3340Cavalleri Tiberio / Meini CristinaNCFiat 508Targa Florio211:32:00
3441Scotto Enrico / Mazzoni FabrizioNCLancia Aprilia 1? SerieClassic Team211:33:00
3543Girardi Alessandro / Mastellini SimonettaNCPorsche 356 OReABrescia Corse311:34:00
3670Gamberini Alessandro / Falciroli ElenaNCFiat 1100/103Classic Team311:35:00
3744Cioffi Gianluca / Cioffi MatteoNCMG AEmmebi 70311:36:00
3845Ronzoni Andrea / Personeni GretaNCFiat 1100/103 TVClub Orobico Bergamo Corse311:37:00
3947Tondelli Davide / Marchesini MaurizioNCTriumph TR3-AAMAMS 311:38:00
4048Gregori Claudio / Balconi EnricoNCFiat 600 MultiplaScuderia 3T311:39:00
4149Guaita Daniela / Guaita MilenaNCLancia Appia 3? SerieClub Orobico Bergamo Corse311:40:00
4250Mori Nicola / Valseschini EzechieleNCAlfa Romeo Giulia SpiderEmmebi 70411:41:00
4351Tirelli Domenico / Gazza GiorgioNCAlfa Romeo Giulia SSAMAMS 411:42:00
4452Arzoni Moreno / Gregori MaraNCFiat 850 SpiderScuderia 3T511:43:00
4553Lozza Matteo / Lozza AriannaNCPeugeot 204Classic Lions511:44:00
4654Torri Rossella / Guggiana RiccardoNCInnocenti Mini CooperFranciacorta Motori511:45:00
4755Ciresola Giorgio / Donati DanielaNCFiat 128 AClassic Team511:46:00
4856Marcian? Nicoletta / Zanetti Elena GiuliaNCAlfa Romeo DuettoEmmebi 70511:47:00
4957Pizzuto Angelo / Vagliani CaterinaNCLancia Fulvia Targa Florio611:48:00
5058Bossi Daniele / Bossi GiorgioNCLancia Fulvia Coup? 1.3 SClub Orobico Bergamo Corse611:49:00
517Rossoni Roberto / Spagnoli FrancoNCFiat X1.9Club Orobico Bergamo Corse611:50:00
5259Monici AttilioNCPorsche Targa TAMAMS 611:51:00
5360Moretti Dario / Giussani GianlucaNCLancia Fulvia HFClub Orobico Bergamo Corse611:52:00
5461Bacci Sergio / Bacci RomanoNCAutobianchi A112Jolly Roger ASD611:53:00
5562Maselli Gian Luca / Belletti MattiaNCFiat 124 SpiderHF611:54:00
5663Riboni Maurizio / Spadini Carla MariaNCLancia FulviaScuderia 3T611:55:00
5764Zenesini Luciano / Castello EnricoNCFiat 127Club Orobico Bergamo Corse611:56:00
5866Chillemi Maria Luisa / Governato FaustoNCAutobianchi A112Scuderia Nettuno711:57:00
5967Martini Sandro / Dalla Vecchia RosannaNCFiat Uno 70S811:58:00
6068Cantarini Luigi / Bardelli AlbertoNCAutobianchi Y10911:59:00
6171Bertoletti Teresina / Iacovelli WalterNCAutobianchi A112Emmebi 70712:00:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File