Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

TROFEO CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA - CORPO MILITARE VOLONTARIO

Sirmione (BS) - 11/10/2020

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
11Alan Hulsbergen / Caroline HulsbergenBentley 3 Liter Red Label109:40:00
27Ferruccio Nessi / Carlo NessiRiley Brooklands 9 Speed Workscar109:40:00
38Andrea Lugi Belometti / Massimo BettinsoliLancia Lambda Spider Casaro109:41:00
410Bruno Giorgio Marini / Riccardo MariniBugatti 40109:41:00
512Alberto Aliverti / Stefano ValenteAlfa Romeo 6C 1750 SS Zagato109:42:00
619Giorgio Ciresola / Stefano FranchiniFIAT 514 S Spider209:42:00
722Giovanni Pedrali / Simona BonomelliFIAT 508 Sport Spider209:43:00
823Gianmarco Rossi / Marco BertocchiSinger Mine Sport - Le Mans209:43:00
924Umberto Ferrari / Camilla FerrariMG PB209:44:00
1027Ezio Sala / Gianluca CioffiLancia Aprilia209:44:00
1130Leonardo Marini / Chiara CioccaFIAT 508 C209:45:00
1232Vincent Tourneur / Laure FiatDelahaye 135 S209:45:00
1333Enzo Rosoli / Sabrina GuerraBandini Sport Siluro209:46:00
1434Vanni Curridor / Bruno FloraLancia Aprilia Sport Zagato209:46:00
1535Guido Barcella / Ombretta GhidottiFIAT 508 C209:47:00
1637Marino Bertazza / Grazia FuselliFIAT Monviso Stella Alpina309:47:00
1740Gino Valentini / Cesare ZaneJaguar XK 120309:48:00
1841Alberto Bardelli / Alessandro BardelliSiata 636 Gran Sport209:48:00
1942Flavio Gandolfi / Giacinto SavoldiSiata Daina Gran Sport309:49:00
2043Nicola Montevecchi / Marco FortiSiata Daina GS309:49:00
2144Stefano Brendolan / Marco CorbettaPorsche 356 Pre A309:50:00
2260Daniele Treccani / Antonella RebuffoniLancia Aurelia B20 GT309:50:00
2361Gabriele Gnudi / Michele GagliardiPorsche 356 A T 1309:51:00
2463Alessandro Girardi / Simonetta MastelliniPorsche 356 Pre A309:51:00
2564Matthias Naumann / Alexandra HohermuthMercedes-Benz 300 SL309:52:00
2665Denis Girard / Nicole Girad-savoyTriumph TR 2309:52:00
2769Alessandro Virdis / Silvia GiordoPorsche 356 Speedster309:53:00
2872Paolo Mori / Massimo ComelliIso Isetta309:53:00
2973Paolo Pedersoli / Viridiana ToccaceloStudebaker Goldenhawk309:54:00
3075Tobia Talamini / Claudia CanestrelliPorsche 356 T1309:54:00
3177Maria Gaburri / Cristiana CherubiniAbarth 750 Zagato309:55:00
3279Filippo Marega / Nicol? Bottini BongraniTriumph TR 3409:55:00
3382Maurizio De Marco / Susanna SerriAlfa Romeo 1900 Super309:56:00
3483Martina Pastore / Anna PastorePorsche 356 A T1309:56:00
3584Riccardo Paganotti / Pietro BertoniFIAT Abarth Zagato309:57:00
3685Ivan Serravalle / Nicole SamerAlfa Romeo Giulietta Spider Veloce309:57:00
3786Emanuele Garatti Prati / Sabrina BignottiPeugeot 203c309:58:00
3887Leandro Gasbarri / Leonardo GiorgiPorsche 356 A T2309:58:00
3988Paolo Nolli / Alberto OrioliMercedes 190 SL309:59:00
4089Marta Bordiga / Maddalena BordigaTriumph TR 3A309:59:00
4190Stefano Ginesi / Susanna RohrPorsche 356 A 1600 S GT310:00:00
4294Giampaolo Dallaglio / Costantino CocoAlfa Romeo Giulietta TI310:00:00
4395Gian Luca Bersella / Franca StecconiTriumph TR 3A310:01:00
4496Nicola Bonacini / Giorgio BollaTriumph TR 3310:01:00
4598Vincenzo MannarinoTriumph TR 3A310:02:00
46101Angelo Tobia Seneci / Bonera EmanueleMG Midget MK1310:02:00
47102Ermanno De Angelis / Nunzia Del GaudioFIAT 1100310:03:00
48103Claudio Mosconi / Roberto RossoniAlfa Romeo Giulietta Spider310:03:00
49104Davide Cipolla / Vanessa SalomoniAlfa Romeo Giulia Spider 1600410:04:00
50105Gian Carlo Pagani / Pier Giorgio PasiniPorsche 356 B 1600 S410:04:00
51107Emilio Bordoli / Andreea MorariuAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale410:05:00
52108Silvano Sancilio / Raffaele RussiFerrari 330 GT 2 + 2410:05:00
53112Guenter Hofbauer / Zoltan GuzmaChevrolet Corvette Stingray410:06:00
54114Elena Magionami / Fabio MaremmiVolkswagen Karmann-Ghia410:06:00
55116Federico Bani / Felice BaniPorsche 911510:07:00
56119Renato Bonassi / Tommaso BonassiJaguar E Type 4.2510:07:00
57122Mauro Tonsi / Lorenzo TonsiAlfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior Scalino510:08:00
58123Luca Bani / Arianna VolonghiLancia Fulvia 1600 HF Fanalone510:08:00
59125Marco Paoletti / Anna MelzaniLancia Fulvia 1600 HF510:09:00
60126Nicoletta Marcian? / Elena ZanettiAlfa Romeo Duetto510:09:00
61132Giuseppe Cherubini / Simona CherubiniInnocenti Mini Cooper 610:10:00
62133Giovanni Adorni / Andrea PasqualiLancia Fulvia Coup? S610:10:00
63134Damiano Fornaro / Luca MuttiMG Midget 1500610:11:00
64135Arturo Merzario / Claudio QuarantaniAlfa Romeo Alfetta 2.0 GTV610:11:00
65136Paolo Baratti / Gianmarco Coppola De AlmarzaTriumph Spitfire 1500710:12:00
66137Marco Jannuzzi / Jannuzzi DarioPorsche Carrera 3200 Targa810:12:00
67139Paolo TomaselliInnocenti Mini Cooper 1300 Export 610:13:00
68141Michele Bellini / Riccardo RoversiFiat 514 S210:13:00
6971Giovanni Soldo / Sabrina MessinaMercedes-Benz 190 SL310:14:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File