Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

50? Rally 4 Regioni Storico

Salice Terme (PV) - 02/03 luglio 2021

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOSCUDERIAVETTURARAGGR.GR./CL.ORARIO
11Lucky / Cazzaro LuigiLancia Delta IntegraleTeam Bassano SSD4J2-A/>200016:00:00
22Riolo Salvatore / Marin MaurizioSubaru LegacyCST Sport4J2-A/>200016:01:00
33Musti Matteo / Musti ClaudiaPorsche 911 RSScuderia Piloti Oltrep?24/>200016:02:00
44Noberasco Gabriele / Ferrara MicheleBMW M3Team Bassano SSD4J2-A/>200016:03:00
55Ghezzi Alessandro / Benenti AgostinoPorsche 911 RSScuderia Piloti Oltrep?24/>200016:04:00
66Canzian Riccardo / Prizzon AndreaPorsche SCErrerossa ASD34/>200016:05:00
77Covini Giuseppe C. / Ciuffi PaoloLancia 0374J1-B/>160016:06:00
88Sordi Ermanno / Barone MaurizioPorsche 911 SCRSTeam Bassano SSD4J1-B/>160016:07:00
99Delladio Lorenzo / Zambiasi LuciaPorsche 911 Carrera RSManghen Team24/>200016:08:00
1010Valente Edoardo / Revenu Jeanne F.Lancia Rally 037Team Bassano SSD4J1-B/>160016:09:00
1111Rossi Maurizio / Genovese GiorgioAlfa Romeo GTV6Scuderia del Grifone4J2-A/>200016:10:00
1212Volpino Franco / Abesano SimonaBMW M3ASD Alma Racing4J2-A/>200016:11:00
1314Corallo Rosario / Bosco StefanoLancia Delta4J2-A/>200016:12:00
1415Bignardi Isabella / Civardi ClaudioPorsche 911 SC34/>200016:13:00
1518Canzian Alberto / Guglieri DeboraOpel Kadett GTEErrerossa ASD24/>200016:14:00
1619Botti Andrea / Tedeschi RuggeroMitsubischi Galant VR4Pavia Rally4J1-A/>200016:15:00
1720Torlasco Maurizio / Tarlasco MarcoOpel Kadett GTETeam Bassano SSD32/200016:16:00
1821Barbieri Dario / Pirisinu GiuseppeFord Escort RSBiella Motorsport22/200016:17:00
1922Sch?lderle Josef / Sch?lderle MonikaOpel Kadett GTE32/200016:18:00
2023Cassinelli Matteo / Albertazzi FabioBMW 320iScuderia Piloti Oltrep?32/200016:19:00
2124Persani Claudio / Dagradi AndreaPeugeot 205 GTIScuderia Piloti Oltrep?4J2-A/200016:20:00
2225Rossi Sandro / Trivellato ChristianRenault 5 GT Turbo 5 GT TurboNew Racing Team For Genova4J2-N/>200016:21:00
2326Riccardi Marco / Camerini GianfrancoRenault 5 GT TurboScuderia Piloti Oltrep?4J2-N/>200016:22:00
2427Saviotti Luca / Saviotti FabioOpel Kadett GTERally Club Oltrepo'32/200016:23:00
2528Bellinzona Marco / Achino MartaOpel Corsa GSIRally Club Oltrepo'4J2-A/160016:24:00
2629Tambussi Giambattista / Bertolli ElenaOpel Kadett GTERally Club Oltrepo'32/200016:25:00
2730Maroni Stefano / Partelli EmilioOpel Kadett GSIRally Club Oltrepo'4J2-A/200016:26:00
2831Paganini Renato / Razza CarmenOpel AsconaEfferre SSD32/200016:27:00
2932Ziglioli Ernesto / Musiari ClementeLancia FulviaASD Cremona Corse24/160016:28:00
3033Braga Massimo / Navati StefanoFiat 128 RallyPiacenza Corse22/160016:29:00
3134Faravelli Gabriele / Favarelli MartinaOpel Kadett GTE31-3/200016:30:00
3235Ferrari Roberto / Desole TizianaFiat 127La Superba32/115016:31:00
3336Ruggeri Daniele / Marzi MartinaFiat 127 Sport 70 HPMedia Rally ePromotion32/115016:32:00
3437Salviotti Andrea / Giorgio InvernizziFiat Autobianchi A112 AbarthEfferre SSD32/115016:33:00
3538Dabbrescia Riccardo / Gaggioli AlbertoAutobianchi A11232/115016:34:00
3639Labirinti Marino / Tinaburri EmilianoFiat 127 Sport 70 HPPiacenza Corse32/115016:35:00
3740Albera Luca / Albera StefanoAlfa Romeo Giulietta GTVEfferre SSD31-3/200016:36:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File